My Petro-Canada™

Close

Congratulations!

View our 2018 Winners so far!

Winner   City Province
Ammar Aljailawi Hamilton ON
Kathy Laszlo Thornhill ON
Armando Leon Nepean ON
Chris Hamilton Logan Lake BC
Nancy Ross Winnipeg MB
Kai Simmons Toronto ON
Jean guy Sabourin Val-des-Monts QC
Eric Park Bradford ON
Gaston Ouellet Gaspe QC
Mary Fougere Monastery NS
Joan Hawley Georgian Bluffs ON
Stan Tranter Toronto ON
George A Dolak Brampton ON
Rita Ml Friesen Grande Prairie AB
Ming Lu Hung Coquitlam BC
Mary Ferrante Toronto ON
Carey Deford Spruce Grove AB
Lance Pinch Nelson BC
Michael Fascione Markham ON
Paul Fortier Chase BC
Serge Laflamme Granby QC
Brent Peters Edmonton AB
Ghislain Michaud La Sarre QC
Leonard Macinnis Glace Bay NS
Daniel Rodaro Bradford ON
Robert Cecutti Newmarket ON
Milan Zadravec Concord ON
Tavia Bradshaw Milton ON
Mathieu Bouffard Cap-Saint-Ignace QC
Jayme Kessler Calgary AB
Mandeep Bhachu M Vancouver BC
Lorne Banks Vernon BC
Charlene Parram North York ON
Renu Eapen Brampton ON
Irene Ouellet Sainte-Felicite QC
Christopher Balfour Whitby ON
Louis-Philippe Larose Sainte-Sabine QC
Manuel Brito Mississauga ON
Parker Cardinal Lac La Biche AB
Winston Johnson Winnipeg MB
Benoit Lambert Montreal QC
Chad Cook Port Coquitlam BC
Edgar Allan Talabis Whitby ON
Harald Barfod Kirkland QC
Timothy Harry Brampton ON
Dan Muir Hamilton ON
Ellerton Browne Richmond Hill ON
Louie Petrov Mississauga ON
Alf Mielty Qualicum Beach BC
Betty Alexander Fort St. James BC
James R Pickering Victoria BC
Denise Clarke Glace Bay NS
Gurwinder S Aujla Surrey BC
Gino Houde Baie-Comeau QC
Sotha See Newmarket ON
Valerie Samuels Keshaujee North York ON
Matthew Van Alstine Bright's Grove ON
Tyler McTavish Calgary AB
Rachelle Burridge Brampton ON
Marino Tremblay Montréal QC
Mohamed Abballa Toronto ON
Bryon D Mask Orleans ON
Jojo A Taguinod Hamilton ON
Maureen I Sakell Kingston ON
Chris Easton Victoria BC
Sheldon Rowbottom Barrhead AB
Osama Al Ghussein Mississauga ON
Gloria M Sebele Sarnia ON
Wayne Arcus Thornhill ON
Peter Montgomery Gloucester ON
Frank Dalla Corte Maple ON
Shek Kwong So Markham ON
Chris Logozar Athabasca AB
Martin Girard Jonquiere QC
Sanjit Kumar Nath Montreal QC
Ian Walker Brampton ON
Steve Watson Kitchener ON
Wilet Joseph Montreal Nord QC
Ginette Fleury Sorel-Tracy QC
Alexie Brosseau Barkmere QC
Dorothy Bellerose Whitehorse YT
Debbie Maduri Unionville ON
Debbie Nash Campbell River BC
Paraskevas Groumas Montreal QC
Sylvain Tremblay Quebec QC
Cheng Cheng North York ON
Jody Rodney Ajax ON
Sentty Yip Markham ON
Brian Reynolds Port La Tour NS
Richard Berthiaume L'Assomption QC
David Blais Levis QC
Johan Kehler Maple Ridge BC
Robert Robitaille North York ON
Don McCoy Oshawa ON
Gabriel Guimond Quebec QC
Stan Brown Hillsideboularderie NS
Jean-Louis Hudon St-Lin Laurentide QC
Ing Ly Markham ON
Charlotte Gimson Calgary AB
Johanne Rioux Montreal-Nord QC
Dennis Pithouse St Catharines ON
Douglas Meek Spring Brook PE
Abdul Kamara North York ON
Brian Chlebus Kitchener ON
Leonard White Peachland BC
Virginia Pablo Hamilton ON
Sallbe Khachik London ON
Grant Pearce Scarborough ON
Clayton Hauff Prince George BC
Ted Bruce Williams Lake BC
Madhur Goel Brampton ON
Albert/Nijole Slivinskas North York ON
Jeff Larose Toronto ON
Renato Amposta Winnipeg MB
Gregory Brown Kamloops BC
Louis Beloin Fox Creek AB
Grace Quach Burlington ON
Julie Johannessen Calgary AB
Bryce Seguin Windsor ON
George Obuchowski Thornhill ON
Dallas Cantrell Sturgeon County AB
Ryan Han Toronto ON
Patricia Dubois Gibsons BC
Hope Norum Valemount BC
Dale Lock Oro-Medonte ON
Kerry Cline Calgary AB
Frank Godsoe Saint John NB
Oscar Avila London ON
Caroline Allaire Gatineau QC
Faran Harrison Kanata ON
Cheryl Holmes Blenheim ON
Claude Gomes Toronto ON
Janine Armstrong Moffat ON
Vito Gaio Toronto ON
Allan Luelo Coldstream BC
Riad Malek Montreal QC
Marcel Guarancio Brantford ON
Robert Gregory North York ON
Steeve Roy Saint-Antonin QC
Lisa Hewston North York ON
Julie Hatch Burlington ON
Kyle Huibers Comox BC
Phil Olson Leduc AB
Shirley Rallis Scarborough ON
Brooke Ferguson Strathroy ON
Thanushan Kanagaratnam Scarborough ON
Langis Gauthier Vankleek Hill ON
Thomas Gyorkos London ON
Carm Minor Welland ON
Laurie Longlad Severn ON
Prize Winner City
Free Gas for 50 Years Jason Coles Fort McMurray, AB
Free Gas for 1 year Jennifer Vendette Ste Agathe Des Mont, QC
Free Gas for 1 year Justin Jones Montréal, QC
Free Gas for 1 year Troy Hindle Kamloops, BC
Free Gas for 1 year Leanne Morning Orangeville, ON
Free Gas for 1 year Adriano Cassano LaSalle, ON
Free Gas for 1 year Bonnie Laporte Emeryville, ON
Free Gas for 1 year Hendarto Moeliasapoetra Toronto, ON
Free Gas for 1 year Dennis Punzalan North York, ON
Free Gas for 1 year Marcio Carvalho Sault Ste Marie, ON
Free Gas for 1 year André Goyette Saint-Gedeon, QC
Free Gas for 6 month Laurier Gilbert Louiseville, QC
Free Gas for 6 month David Matheson Invermere, BC
Free Gas for 6 month Neil Broadbent Oshawa, ON
Free Gas for 6 month Kestutis Grigaliunas Edmonton, AB
Free Gas for 6 month Andy Genoe Flesherton, ON
Free Gas for 6 month Michel Perreault Rouyn-Noranda, QC
Free Gas for 6 month Deborah Merrick Bedford, NS
Free Gas for 6 month Kaylee Miller Medicine Hat, AB
Free Gas for 6 month Robert Folk Edmonton, AB
Free Gas for 6 month Réal Duchesne St-Hubert, QC
Free Gas for 6 month Jaliya Rasaputra Nepean, ON
Free Gas for 6 month Travis Holtet Fox Creek, AB